FEBRERO 2020

INCORPORACIONES 

MP 35687   MARQUINA SOFIA  (AZUL)

MP 35688   FERNANDEZ ILLESCAS MARINA (LAS FLORES)

MP 35689   DUARTE FRANCO GABRIEL  (TANDIL)

MP 35690   CONRADO SANIUK MACARENA  (OLAVARRIA)

MP 35691   SAER MARIA LUJAN (TANDIL)

MP 35692   DE GIUSEPPE CARLA  (TANDIL)

MP 35693   CRESPI BANDA MARIA MACARENA (TANDIL)

MP 35694   CHAVES CAMILA  (TANDIL)

INSCRIPCIONES

MP 53146   DEMARTINI GUILLERMINA (TANDIL)

 

DICIEMBRE 2019

TRASLADOS RECIBIDOS

MP 55206   MAZZA MARIA GISELLE  (TANDIL)

MP 55577   GARAYAR MARIANA  (BOLIVAR)

INSCRIPCIONES

MP 52268   CALEGIH VIVIANA ANDREA (OLAVARRIA)

MP 62683   MARTINEZ SOARES DE LIMA PABLO (AZUL)

 

NOVIEMBRE 2019

TRASLADOS RECIBIDOS

MP 52664   CORDOBA GERMAN  (BOLIVAR)

MP 53777   PONTIGGIA FRANCISCA  (RAUCH)

 

INSCRIPCIONES

MP 54386   CAMPAGNE MARIA BELEN (TANDIL)

 

OCTUBRE 2019

REHABILITACIONES

MP 35329   RECABARREN BRIGGS JUDITH OLGA (OLAVARRIA)

TRASLADOS RECIBIDOS

MP 52900   MOREY CECILIA IRENE  (BOLIVAR)

 

AGOSTO 2019

INCORPORACIONES 

MP 35684   MASSARA PAULA  (AZUL)

MP 35685   GIARDINO CAROLINA (OLAVARRIA)

MP 35686   YOVAN JORGELINA  (TANDIL)

TRASLADOS RECIBIDOS

MP 1455    DE LA VEGA CARLA (TANDIL)

 

JULIO 2019

INCORPORACIONES 

MP 35679   LOPEZ VALERIA ELIZABETH (TANDIL)

MP 35680   BONAVETTI MACARENA VANESA (TANDIL)

MP 35681   GODOY ALEJANDRA LUCRECIA (AZUL)

MP 35682   MARCHETTI MARIA PIA (OLAVARRIA)

MP 35683   VILLA MARIA JOSE (OLAVARRIA)

TRASLADOS RECIBIDOS

MP 53438   BALLOTTA MARIA DEL PILAR (AZUL)

MP 55541   ACTIS CAPORALE NADIA (TANDIL)

 

JUNIO 2019

INCORPORACIONES

MP 35670   ARISLUR MARIA (TANDIL)

MP 35671   TRAFICANTE ANTONELA (BOLIVAR)

MP 35672   BARCUS MARÍA SOLEDAD (TANDIL)

MP 35673   UGARTE MAGALI (GRAL. ALVEAR)

MP 35674   BRAVO LAURA SOLEDAD (TANDIL)

MP 35675   BONADEO SOFIA TAMARA (TANDIL)

MP 35676   SANCHEZ MARÍA JOSE (AZUL)

MP 35677   GRIECO DELFINA (TANDIL)

MP 35678   MACIEL LUCIA (LAS FLORES)

REHABILITACIONES

MP 54113   OJEDA LUCINI FRANCISCO (OLAVARRIA)

INSCRIPCIONES

MP 614       SOLANO MARIA LETICIA (OLAVARRIA)

MP 5390     SEVERO MARIA VALENTINA (BOLIVAR)

MP 55165   MICHELINI MARIA FLORENCIA (GRAL. ALVEAR)

 

ABRIL 2019

INCORPORACIONES 

MP 35669    DOZO SAMANTA SOLEDAD   (TANDIL)

TRASLADOS RECIBIDOS

MP 52915   CERDA SILVANA ANDREA   (TANDIL)

MP 53016   DELFINO JUAN GABRIEL   (TANDIL)

MP 55300   GOROSITO LUCAS GABRIEL   (LAPRIDA)

INSCRIPCIONES

MP 54997   CANTONI GARCIA MARIA MAITEN (OLAVARRIA)

 

MARZO 2019

INCORPORACIONES

MP 35666   MEDEI ESTEFANIA   (TANDIL)

MP 35667   VALLINA FLORENCIA   (AZUL)

MP 35668   FERREIRO MARIA GISELE   (TANDIL)

TRASLADOS RECIBIDOS

MP 55370   SCABUZZO ANTONELA   (AZUL)

INSCRIPCIONES

MP 98653   CHERIT PAMELA  (AZUL)

 

FEBRERO 2019

INCORPORACIONES

MP 35658   ESTEVECORENA OLGA NOEMI   (BOLIVAR)

MP 35659   GARCIA DANIELA   (TANDIL)

MP 35660   GURRUCHAGA LUCIA   (TANDIL)

MP 35661   RAMIREZ MARÍA DE LOS ANGELES   (TANDIL)

MP 35662   MAZZOCCHI PAREDES NICOLAS   (OLAVARRÍA)

MP 35663   DUBOR ELISA   (LAS FLORES)

MP 35664   LANZINETTI MAGDALENA   (BOLIVAR)

MP 35665   BARRIONUEVO ROCIO SOLEDAD  (OLAVARRÍA)

REHABILITACIONES

MP 30046   MIGLIORINI ANGELA MARIANA   (TANDIL)

TRASLADOS RECIBIDOS

MP 35365   ARMENDARIS MARIA VIRGINIA   (TANDIL)

MP 53534   ZOCCO MARIA MICAELA   (OLAVARRÍA)

MP 54808   DEROSE MAGALI GISELE  (TANDIL)

INSCRIPCIONES

MP 54922   RIO CANDELA (LAS FLORES)

 

ENERO 2019

TRASLADOS RECIBIDOS

MP 72706   SCAGLIA MARÍA   (AZUL)